Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Hallo-Wiener 5K and Kids Monster Mile
Sunday, October 28, 2012
8:00 am CDT
Max Starcke Park
Max Starcke Park West
Seguin, Texas 78156
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, October 28, 2012
Division
5K
Kids Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-10
Female 11-12
Female 13-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-99
Female Age Unknown
Male 1-10
Male 11-12
Male 13-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-99
Male Age Unknown
139 Finishers - 63 Male / 76 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Colton Connelly
15:32
5:00
Paul Frost
16:18
5:15
Niecho Jimennez
16:32
5:19
Travis Decker
16:59
5:28
Taylor Stephens
17:24
5:36
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lisa Welsh
17:51
5:45
Nikki Sanchez
18:14
5:52
Elizabeth Wills
21:42
6:59
Teresa Caplinger
22:50
7:21
Shannon Perry
23:02
7:25
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Teesha Autry
208
64
6
22
29:23
9:27
Colton Bill
332
Marion
TX
63
3
42
29:23
9:27
Josie Carroll
331
62
1
21
29:21
9:27
Deborah Olson
287
San Marcos
TX
61
5
20
29:15
9:25
Shannon Allen
205
New Braunfels
TX
60
2
19
29:12
9:24
Laura Mason
277
San Marcos
TX
59
2
18
29:07
9:22
Christine Steinbrenner
335
San Marcos
TX
58
4
17
28:27
9:09
Debbie Trammell
311
57
1
16
28:12
9:05
Dillon Blakely
219
56
5
41
28:07
9:03
John Rigdon
348
55
2
40
27:46
8:56
Colton Smith
301
54
4
39
27:36
8:53
Gregory Phillips
333
Seguin
TX
53
4
38
27:36
8:53
R.j. Autry
206
52
5
37
27:33
8:52
Toryn Autry
209
51
1
15
27:28
8:50
Markus Barb
213
New Braunfels
TX
50
5
36
27:15
8:46
Erin Gray
252
Bandera
TX
49
4
14
26:55
8:40
Kirby Hoskinson
340
48
2
35
26:51
8:39
Elizabeth Deleon
239
Kyle
TX
47
3
13
26:48
8:38
Jorge Salazar
296
Seguin
TX
46
4
34
26:34
8:33
Diane Hambric
255
Seguin
TX
45
3
12
26:17
8:28
Joann Davis
237
Luling
TX
44
2
11
26:12
8:26
Alyssa Absher
201
Austin
TX
43
2
10
26:10
8:25
Darrell Rhodes
293
San Marcos
TX
42
1
33
25:31
8:13
Sanjuanita Zavala
319
Austin
TX
41
1
9
25:27
8:11
Austin Hodges
263
Marion
TX
40
3
32
25:16
8:08
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems