Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The Master's School Dash 4 Victory 5K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, March 02, 2013
8:30 am CDT
The Master's School
1664 Center Point Road
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 02, 2013
Division
5K
Kids Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
175 Finishers - 80 Male / 95 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chase Isham
19:41
6:20
Andrew Hsiau
20:13
6:30
Jim Helbig
20:42
6:40
Erin O'Brien
20:50
6:42
Owen McGlothlin
21:01
6:46
F
E
M
A
L
E
Casi Helbig
22:48
7:20
Erika Short
24:30
7:53
Maddie Swearing
24:52
8:00
Jessica Busby
25:27
8:11
Teresa Irwin
25:28
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Ravelle Dundon
64
San Marcos
TX
152
34
79
44:11
14:13
Logan Dundon
63
San Marcos
TX
151
43
73
44:09
14:13
Jillian Garcia
71
San Marcos
TX
153
35
80
44:32
14:20
Amy Gilliam
73
New Braunfels
TX
154
6
81
45:28
14:38
Michelle Russo
157
San Marcos
TX
155
6
82
45:30
14:39
Bree Crowder
184
156
12
83
47:39
15:20
Kaelee Crowder
185
157
36
84
47:41
15:21
Debbie Chandler
216
158
5
85
47:49
15:23
Elisa Garrett
230
San Marcos
TX
159
7
86
47:50
15:24
Coitt Collins
51
New Braunfels
TX
160
44
74
49:00
15:46
Shana Wager
231
161
8
87
49:12
15:50
Bethanie Dietert
60
San Marcos
TX
162
5
88
49:45
16:01
Amy Bazan
36
San Marcos
TX
163
7
89
50:48
16:21
Mary Padron
133
Kyle
TX
165
2
90
51:32
16:35
Rafeal Padron
134
Kyle
TX
164
1
75
51:32
16:35
Linda Jalufla
224
166
6
91
51:43
16:39
Sandy Iglesia
94
San Marcos
TX
167
7
92
51:52
16:42
Lana Kutscher
106
San Marcos
TX
168
37
93
52:28
16:53
Stephanie Karlik
100
San Marcos
TX
169
13
94
52:42
16:58
Isaac Ramirez
146
Lockhart
TX
170
45
76
54:20
17:29
Albert Ramirez
145
Lockhart
TX
171
9
77
54:23
17:30
Daniel Pawelek
137
San Marcos
TX
172
46
78
56:46
18:16
Corbin Jacobs
199
San Marcos
TX
173
47
79
57:51
18:37
Lydia Goode
75
174
2
95
59:23
19:07
Nancy Carl
213
San Marcos
TX
175
3
96
59:49
19:15
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems