Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash For Dawn
Saturday, March 31, 2012
8:00 am CDT
Crockett Elementary School
1300 Girard Street
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 31, 2012
Division
5K
Kids Race
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
295 Finishers - 105 Male / 190 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jonathan Hernandez
16:54
5:26
Wesley Johnson
17:07
5:31
Daniel Chidester
17:38
5:41
Juan Carlos Chavez
17:44
5:42
Doug Framke
18:34
5:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Cynthia Gallegos
22:42
7:18
Cindy Samok
23:13
7:28
Amber Jones
23:22
7:31
Andrea Gamse
23:25
7:32
Hannah Reid
24:55
8:01
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kurt Solis
238
Comfort
TX
129
1
66
32:39
10:31
Bernadette Beck
14
San Antonio
TX
42
1
10
26:12
8:26
David Carlsberg
38
San Marcos
TX
164
7
72
35:27
11:25
Laura Mason
177
San Marcos
TX
136
6
69
33:18
10:43
Rachel Solis
239
Comfort
TX
62
1
19
28:14
9:05
Wendell Wilson
291
San Marcos
TX
218
2
88
43:18
13:56
Ashly Koch
329
Buda
TX
69
5
25
28:46
9:16
Claudia Cantu
344
San Antonio
TX
158
23
87
34:40
11:09
Jennifer Smith
237
Cibolo
TX
147
6
77
33:54
10:55
David Anderson
322
Canyon Lake
TX
171
5
75
36:28
11:44
Gail Barb
11
New Braunfels
TX
167
8
94
35:34
11:27
Markus Barb
12
New Braunfels
TX
166
4
73
35:33
11:27
Bill Evans
350
Seguin
TX
90
4
53
30:05
9:41
Jimmy McIntire
301
Austin
TX
13
1
13
22:08
7:07
Robert Lucio
168
San Marcos
TX
105
5
59
31:16
10:04
Doug Framke
81
San Marcos
TX
5
1
5
18:34
5:59
Elma Minor
187
Staples
TX
111
2
50
31:43
10:13
Grace Mueller
196
Mcqueeney
TX
279
10
178
57:45
18:35
Michael Smith
338
The Woodlands
TX
46
6
34
26:27
8:31
Elisa Garrett
87
San Marcos
TX
216
10
129
42:47
13:46
Amber Jones
145
San Marcos
TX
17
1
3
23:22
7:31
Jessica Perez
204
Edinburg
TX
274
20
174
57:04
18:22
Felicia Biggins
21
Austin
TX
100
2
43
30:59
9:58
Emily Wigginton
268
San Marcos
TX
104
15
46
31:12
10:03
Tracy Mock
192
San Marcos
TX
233
11
140
48:12
15:31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems