Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Grey's 5K - For Little Texans
Saturday, October 18, 2014
9:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 11
Playground Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 18, 2014
Division
5K Run/Walk
1 Mile Walk
Kids Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
165 Finishers - 53 Male / 112 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Matthew Middleton
18:59
6:07
Tomas Rojas
22:55
7:23
Robert Rubio
23:44
7:38
Declan Hicks
24:19
7:50
Ted Dasso
24:25
7:52
F
E
M
A
L
E
Diana Garcia Munoz
22:13
7:09
Michaela Hackett
22:15
7:10
Kim Lamadrid
22:16
7:10
Brooke Thompson
22:23
7:12
Clare Anne Dasso
22:26
7:13
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Constance Real
114
New Braunfels
TX
140
4
90
45:55
14:47
Sirema Mazick
1006
139
20
89
45:49
14:45
Katherine Bradshaw
175
Kingsbury
TX
138
3
88
44:28
14:19
Antonio Gonzales
1014
137
6
50
43:20
13:57
Shelly Shock
126
Gonzales
TX
136
5
87
43:16
13:56
Robin Golden
45
New Braunfels
TX
135
13
86
42:32
13:41
Fynn Minus
92
New Braunfels
TX
134
19
85
42:20
13:38
Kristen Wheeler
152
Benbrook
TX
133
8
84
41:45
13:26
Ellen Torres
199
New Braunfels
TX
132
18
83
41:34
13:23
Jessica Limmer
77
Seguin
TX
131
5
82
41:03
13:13
Jaime Lewis
200
130
12
81
40:17
12:58
Jason Singleterry
130
New Braunfels
TX
129
5
49
40:15
12:57
Jennifer Rust
120
Seguin
TX
128
6
80
40:14
12:57
Price Hammond
53
127
14
48
40:12
12:56
Harry Hruzek
61
San Marcos
TX
126
7
47
39:46
12:48
Tammie Hruzek
62
San Marcos
TX
125
12
79
39:45
12:48
Pamela Edwards
33
New Braunfels
TX
124
11
78
39:28
12:42
James Lowe
1001
New Braunfels
TX
123
4
46
38:57
12:32
Donna Brown
14
Shiner
TX
122
4
77
38:54
12:31
Leeandra Whitley
185
New Braunfels
TX
121
10
76
38:41
12:27
Deborah Olson
99
San Marcos
TX
120
9
75
38:32
12:24
Nicolette Metzger
87
New Braunfels
TX
119
17
74
38:01
12:14
Walter Golden
46
New Braunfels
TX
118
6
45
38:00
12:14
Bret Johnson
66
San Antonio
TX
117
3
44
37:17
12:00
Cindy Torres
147
New Braunfels
TX
116
8
73
36:50
11:51
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems