Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
NBU Kinderschuhe 5K
Saturday, March 02, 2013
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 02, 2013
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and over
Male - Age Unknown
291 Finishers - 106 Male / 185 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Patrick Ruder
18:57
6:06
Patrick Williams
20:08
6:29
Mark Pumphrey
20:54
6:44
Trooper Smith
21:23
6:53
Braeden Devon
21:27
6:54
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rachel Leier
20:20
6:33
Caty Broderick
20:36
6:38
Kathryn Reynolds
22:15
7:10
Jordyn Smith
22:57
7:23
Makayla Whitley
23:00
7:24
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Mark Sewell
939
186
12
113
44:37
14:22
Mariya Rivera
988
68
1
31
29:29
9:29
Amanda Perez
887
178
8
109
42:48
13:47
Chad Brewer
729
153
12
65
38:09
12:17
Stacey Fizer
777
143
13
80
36:05
11:37
Madison Brzezinski
734
33
3
12
25:53
8:20
Shelley Woolley
977
212
10
129
49:24
15:54
Kerry Mean
979
73
4
33
29:48
9:36
Austin Abel
981
291
3
105
1:11:27
23:00
Laex Chambers
983
55
2
22
28:06
9:03
Al Kaufman
984
108
2
50
32:40
10:31
Madeline Hads
985
84
4
42
30:19
9:45
Alan Morales
986
32
3
21
25:46
8:18
Pat Bramlett
987
42
1
17
26:50
8:38
Molly Mihovil
990
56
3
23
28:12
9:05
Chad Froechtenicht
991
54
1
33
28:05
9:02
Benito Espino
992
128
6
58
34:53
11:14
Laura Deleon
993
129
6
71
34:58
11:15
Jalie Kimbrought
994
245
1
154
52:32
16:55
Tayulor Polk
996
262
18
164
54:46
17:38
William Gee
999
205
16
81
48:32
15:37
Braeden Devon
1000
7
1
5
21:27
6:54
Denise Ponder
1004
152
11
88
38:09
12:17
Anna Wiliams
1006
44
2
18
26:53
8:39
Chris Terborg
1009
70
8
39
29:38
9:32
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems