Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Chosen 10 Mile
Saturday, October 18, 2014
8:00 am EDT
Charlotte Motor Speedway
5555 Concord Pkwy S
Concord, North Carolina 28027
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 18, 2014
Division
10 Miler
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-11 Female
12-17 Female
18-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-11 Male
12-17 Male
18-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
243 Finishers - 87 Male / 156 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Owen Speer
1:03:37
6:22
Brian Baum
1:08:01
6:48
Deigo Fuentes
1:11:59
7:12
Jaime Frade
1:13:06
7:19
Joshua Moore
1:14:37
7:28
F
E
M
A
L
E
Justina Gonzaga
1:18:16
7:50
Kathy Seitz
1:20:14
8:01
Megan Glover
1:21:54
8:11
Alison Rasmussen
1:22:15
8:14
Annie Metcalf
1:22:39
8:16
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Debra Dandro
62
Charlotte
NC
163
19
93
1:51:27
11:09
Laura Milam
186
Iron Station
NC
162
18
92
1:51:11
11:07
Alexis Morris
196
Concord
NC
161
52
91
1:51:04
11:06
Deanna Patterson
215
Huntersville
NC
160
51
90
1:51:03
11:06
William Kowalski
312
Matthews
NC
159
1
70
1:50:54
11:05
Brent Hardin
100
Shelby
NC
158
25
69
1:50:50
11:05
Ashley Hong
119
Charlotte
NC
157
50
89
1:50:41
11:04
Koren Logan
161
Charlotte
NC
156
17
88
1:50:23
11:02
Maggie Butler
36
Shelby
NC
155
49
87
1:50:19
11:02
Kalina Cuarisma-Toney
58
Charlotte
NC
154
48
86
1:49:31
10:57
Stephanie Tucker
272
Mount Pleasant
NC
153
14
85
1:49:24
10:56
Jenny Harbin
309
Charlotte
NC
152
47
84
1:49:18
10:56
Elizabeth Bouchillon
23
Charlotte
NC
151
13
83
1:47:18
10:44
Matt Agee
3
Gastonia
NC
148
7
68
1:46:02
10:36
Jennifer Patton
218
Gastonia
NC
146
16
80
1:45:52
10:35
Eric Garvey
82
Charlotte
NC
144
23
66
1:45:17
10:32
Lelah Olender
207
Charlotte
NC
143
44
78
1:45:09
10:31
David Henderson
109
Harrisburg
NC
142
22
65
1:44:05
10:25
Beth Hardin
99
Shelby
NC
140
42
76
1:43:16
10:20
Angel Roscoe
240
Harrisburg
NC
139
41
75
1:42:56
10:18
Matthew Williams
291
Maiden
NC
138
24
64
1:42:44
10:16
Janie Cruce
57
Harrisburg
NC
137
15
74
1:42:31
10:15
Lindsey Sharpe
251
Concord
NC
136
40
73
1:42:30
10:15
Jennifer Davidson
63
Harrisburg
NC
135
14
72
1:42:24
10:14
Kyle Scharkopf
246
Charlotte
NC
133
20
62
1:41:55
10:12
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems