Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
RetailMeNot Austin Marathon Relay
Sunday, September 23, 2012
8:00 am CDT
Auditorium Shores
950 W Riverside Dr
Austin, Texas 78704
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, September 23, 2012
Division
Adidas High School Cup
Adidas Sub2 Challenge
College Team
Corporate Odds and Ends
Corporate Open Men
Corporate Open Women
Family
Fitness or Training Group
Government Employees
Masters Men
Masters Mixed
Masters Women
Military
Odds and Ends
Open Men
Open Mixed
Open Women
Premiere Team
Seniors Men
Seniors Mixed
Seniors Women
State/Local Government Employees
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
61 Finishers - 41 Male / 20 Female
Search Teams
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
Lehman Boys
2:45:57
6:20
Anderson High School
2:50:01
6:29
Denton Ryan Boys A
2:51:04
6:31
KCXC
2:54:05
6:38
CCHS Boys
2:55:29
6:42
D-LO + the Machines
2:59:56
6:52
Team Swerve
3:02:32
6:58
Team Awesome
3:10:48
7:17
Cedar Park B
3:20:00
7:38
Cedar Park A
3:20:24
7:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
------ Leg 1 ------
------ Leg 2 ------
------ Leg 3 ------
------ Leg 4 ------
------ Leg 5 ------
Bib
Team Name
Name(s)
Division
Race time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
209
KIPP Austin Collegiate
Zuliema Rosette
Miguel Torres
Fernando Devora
Annie Ramirez
Adan Cantu
19
3:43:54
8:32
1:03:20
19
06:11:27 Min/Mile
50:38
14
0:00 Min/Mile
50:53
15
3:38 Min/Mile
30:18
18
0:00 Min/Mile
28:44
19
14:22 Min/Mile
148
Fab Five
Sarah Gelinas
Sally Rogan
Rachel Antone
Mary Payne
Kailey Cavanaugh
18
3:39:28
8:22
58:28
15
05:42:55 Min/Mile
53:59
19
0:00 Min/Mile
51:49
16
3:42 Min/Mile
28:27
16
0:00 Min/Mile
26:43
18
13:21 Min/Mile
346
Team Phantom
Logan Bruner
17
3:38:25
8:20
1:02:21
18
06:05:41 Min/Mile
46:16
9
0:00 Min/Mile
50:01
12
3:34 Min/Mile
39:23
19
0:00 Min/Mile
20:22
3
10:11 Min/Mile
340
Lehman Girls
Ashley Morgan
16
3:34:37
8:11
56:45
13
05:32:51 Min/Mile
52:48
17
0:00 Min/Mile
52:33
17
3:45 Min/Mile
26:44
15
0:00 Min/Mile
25:44
16
12:52 Min/Mile
345
Team EEL
Brian Talbot
15
3:30:54
8:03
52:38
8
05:08:42 Min/Mile
51:34
16
0:00 Min/Mile
56:55
19
4:04 Min/Mile
29:16
17
0:00 Min/Mile
20:28
4
10:14 Min/Mile
207
KCXC G
Rebekah Rodriguez
Natalie Allen
Natalie Day
Kathryn Powell
Joanna Suarez
14
3:30:23
8:01
1:01:21
17
05:59:49 Min/Mile
50:21
13
0:00 Min/Mile
49:50
11
3:34 Min/Mile
25:08
13
0:00 Min/Mile
23:42
10
11:51 Min/Mile
87
CCHS Girls
Kristen Pruett
Gracyn Green
Clara Duggan
Caitlyn Opperman
Amy Wyatt
13
3:30:16
8:01
54:56
9
05:22:11 Min/Mile
52:59
18
0:00 Min/Mile
52:41
18
3:46 Min/Mile
25:17
14
0:00 Min/Mile
24:20
15
12:10 Min/Mile
141
EC Hornets
Savannah Silva
12
3:24:14
7:47
57:09
14
05:35:11 Min/Mile
51:30
15
0:00 Min/Mile
50:44
14
3:37 Min/Mile
18:41
2
0:00 Min/Mile
26:08
17
13:04 Min/Mile
211
Lanier Vikings
Ramiro Gonzalez
Pastor Jaimes
Milton Cortez
Gerardo Martinez
11
3:23:55
7:47
1:01:11
16
05:58:51 Min/Mile
44:54
8
0:00 Min/Mile
49:20
8
3:31 Min/Mile
24:45
12
0:00 Min/Mile
23:43
11
11:51 Min/Mile
88
Cedar Park A
Parker Singleton
James McIlwain
Gabe Lara
Logan Thomas
Chris Mulverhill
10
3:20:24
7:39
56:01
10
05:28:33 Min/Mile
48:56
12
0:00 Min/Mile
50:01
13
3:34 Min/Mile
22:12
8
0:00 Min/Mile
23:11
8
11:35 Min/Mile
89
Cedar Park B
Leo Perez
Landon Hall
Jake Moorhead
David Church
Greg Klement
9
3:20:00
7:38
56:02
11
05:28:38 Min/Mile
48:25
11
0:00 Min/Mile
49:35
9
3:33 Min/Mile
22:44
10
0:00 Min/Mile
23:12
9
11:36 Min/Mile
347
Team Awesome
Nikki Keys
8
3:10:48
7:17
49:52
5
04:52:28 Min/Mile
43:04
6
0:00 Min/Mile
49:48
10
3:33 Min/Mile
23:50
11
0:00 Min/Mile
24:12
14
12:06 Min/Mile
348
Team Swerve
Caleb Swerve
7
3:02:32
6:58
48:40
3
04:45:26 Min/Mile
44:38
7
0:00 Min/Mile
44:45
6
3:12 Min/Mile
20:34
3
0:00 Min/Mile
23:52
12
11:56 Min/Mile
97
D-LO + the Machines
Tyler Robert
Matthew Larkam
Landon Opel
Daniel Lopez
Colton Cassady
6
2:59:56
6:52
50:08
6
04:54:02 Min/Mile
41:12
5
0:00 Min/Mile
45:11
7
3:14 Min/Mile
22:11
7
0:00 Min/Mile
21:12
6
10:36 Min/Mile
86
CCHS Boys
Sam Needler
Michael Vallejo
Josh Melendez
Jason Aguilera
Esai Escobedo
5
2:55:29
6:42
50:22
7
04:55:24 Min/Mile
40:45
4
0:00 Min/Mile
42:22
5
3:02 Min/Mile
21:14
6
0:00 Min/Mile
20:43
5
10:21 Min/Mile
206
KCXC
Scotty Williford
Walker House
Tyler Melancon
Christopher August
Bryan Watson
4
2:54:05
6:38
56:11
12
05:29:31 Min/Mile
36:29
1
0:00 Min/Mile
37:50
1
2:42 Min/Mile
20:37
4
0:00 Min/Mile
22:56
7
11:28 Min/Mile
133
Denton Ryan Boys A
Max Atkinson
Luis Barraza
Logan Rodgers
Jayme Kiraly
3
2:51:04
6:31
49:35
4
04:50:49 Min/Mile
46:26
10
0:00 Min/Mile
41:21
4
2:57 Min/Mile
17:17
1
0:00 Min/Mile
16:23
1
8:11 Min/Mile
29
Anderson High School
Nick Fleher
2
2:50:01
6:29
45:04
1
04:24:19 Min/Mile
39:29
2
0:00 Min/Mile
38:51
2
2:47 Min/Mile
22:25
9
0:00 Min/Mile
24:10
13
12:05 Min/Mile
339
Lehman Boys
Brian Velasquez
1
2:45:57
6:20
45:31
2
04:26:58 Min/Mile
39:41
3
0:00 Min/Mile
40:14
3
2:52 Min/Mile
20:56
5
0:00 Min/Mile
19:32
2
9:46 Min/Mile
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems