Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2013 Blue Norther Duathlon
Sunday, March 10, 2013
8:30 am CDT
Texas Lutheran University Jackson Auditorium
Jackson Parkway
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, March 10, 2013
Division
Individual
Clydesdale/Athena
DNF
FAT Tire
Female Relay
Male Relay
Mixed Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
61 Finishers - 46 Male / 15 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Antonio Ferreira Da Silva Neto
1:14:36
3:42
Nathan Harding
1:19:36
3:56
William Harllee
1:20:14
3:58
Hugo Llorens
1:20:21
3:59
Kenneth Betts
1:21:14
4:01
F
E
M
A
L
E
Melissa Ruthven
1:25:26
4:14
Sharon Sander
1:30:28
4:29
Sara Dasso
1:34:32
4:41
Maeve Goetz
1:36:49
4:48
Colleen Rebant
1:39:24
4:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
-- Run --
--- T1 ---
-- Bike --
--- T2 ---
-- Run --
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Megan Ortiz
863
San Antonio
TX
61
2
14
3:29:59
10:24
1:01:14
61
2:10
58
1:20:03
60
3:06
60
1:03:24
60
Neven Jones
850
San Antonio
TX
60
3
15
3:29:59
10:24
33:58
58
3:51
61
2:04:06
61
1:35
51
46:26
58
Christi Naylor
860
Corpus Christi
TX
59
1
13
2:25:06
7:11
34:21
59
1:06
31
1:06:04
58
1:08
30
42:24
57
Alice Runk
877
Austin
TX
58
1
12
2:23:39
7:07
32:31
57
2:57
60
1:06:42
59
2:05
57
39:22
55
Angela Herring
848
San Antonio
TX
57
2
11
2:20:23
6:57
34:41
60
1:50
52
1:01:40
55
1:13
38
40:58
56
Terry Thornhill
882
Canyon Lake
TX
56
10
46
2:12:43
6:34
31:12
55
1:00
24
1:02:33
56
1:03
24
36:53
54
Mary Kay Cooper
830
San Antonio
TX
55
1
10
2:11:56
6:32
29:45
50
1:01
27
48:08
35
1:18
41
51:43
59
Marcy Rodriguez
876
54
1
9
2:11:48
6:31
29:46
51
1:53
53
1:04:03
57
1:41
54
34:23
53
Kirk Nixon
861
La Vernia
TX
53
9
45
2:05:44
6:13
29:47
52
1:06
30
1:00:59
54
1:11
31
32:39
49
Joe Rivera
874
Thewoodlands
TX
52
1
44
2:00:47
5:59
29:17
48
1:56
56
54:22
49
2:09
58
33:01
50
William Cade
826
San Antionio
TX
51
7
43
1:59:18
5:54
29:51
53
1:37
47
52:26
48
1:21
44
34:02
52
Dwayne Sellers
881
Boerne
TX
50
6
42
1:59:00
5:53
31:36
56
1:20
39
51:45
46
1:41
53
32:38
48
Walter Golden
890
New Braunfels
TX
49
6
41
1:57:22
5:49
27:17
42
1:04
28
58:02
52
1:06
28
29:52
44
Joe Parks
896
Georgetown
TX
48
8
40
1:55:44
5:44
28:43
45
1:25
43
50:17
41
1:21
45
33:57
51
Rick Roberts
875
Seguin
TX
47
8
39
1:54:47
5:41
25:41
38
2:07
57
58:38
53
1:30
49
26:49
32
Brice Moczygemba
858
San Antonio
TX
46
7
38
1:54:23
5:40
27:34
43
2:41
59
48:19
36
3:20
61
32:27
46
Private Profile
887
Cibolo
TX
45
5
37
1:52:24
5:34
23:40
26
1:21
41
57:20
50
1:26
48
28:35
39
Travis Cox
832
Seguin
TX
44
7
36
1:52:03
5:33
24:38
34
0:59
21
57:55
51
0:54
16
27:35
33
Rex Boyland
823
Kerrville
43
6
35
1:51:19
5:31
29:20
49
1:38
48
45:23
28
2:27
59
32:30
47
Michelle Smith
895
Buda
TX
42
3
8
1:51:09
5:30
28:46
47
1:39
49
49:54
40
1:33
50
29:15
42
Julie Preston
893
41
2
7
1:51:09
5:30
28:39
44
1:44
50
48:22
37
1:40
52
30:43
45
Ray Trevino
884
San Antonio
TX
40
8
34
1:48:58
5:24
28:43
46
0:52
14
50:35
43
0:53
14
27:52
34
Mark Bird
820
San Antonio
TX
39
6
33
1:47:34
5:20
26:12
41
1:55
55
48:56
38
1:50
56
28:39
40
Henry Botello
821
San Antonio
TX
38
5
32
1:46:46
5:17
25:32
36
1:45
51
49:13
39
1:03
23
29:11
41
Shelley Probber
869
San Antonio
TX
37
2
6
1:45:09
5:12
26:09
40
1:28
44
47:43
34
1:22
47
28:24
38
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems