Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Mudquest Adventure Race
Saturday, October 02, 2010
8:00 am CDT
West Mudquest Venue
Knust at FM 1858
West, Texas 76691
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 02, 2010
Division
Individual Conquest
Individual Crusade
Team Conquest - Team
Team Conquest - Individual
Team Crusade - Team
Team Crusade - Individual
Kids Medieval Run
Tikes Mini Medieval
Expedition
Black Death
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-99
Male 1-99
287 Finishers - 116 Male / 171 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Hunter Wood
30:06
8:36
Brett Perez
32:56
9:25
Andrew Sheehy
35:32
10:09
Quentin Lankford
36:51
10:32
Derek Zick
37:13
10:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brandie Hewes
35:48
10:14
Leslie Huntsman
39:29
11:17
Lisa Price
39:32
11:18
Lydia Stones
40:36
11:36
Candice Barsh
41:55
11:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Ariel Kapusta
79
New Orleans
LA
28
18
18
46:30
13:17
Keslie Koether
90
Hamilton
TX
235
138
138
1:27:05
24:53
Rhonda Konieczny
176
Porter
TX
88
37
37
56:09
16:03
Desir'E Koottungal
50
Leander
TX
226
131
131
1:23:03
23:44
Ryan Kopp
184
La Marque
TX
7
6
6
37:27
10:42
Janice Lancaster
232
Mansfield
TX
128
62
62
1:03:41
18:12
Presley Landrum
165
West
TX
217
125
125
1:20:01
22:52
Quentin Lankford
237
Crockett
TX
5
4
4
36:51
10:32
Julie Latino
231
Crawford
TX
40
17
17
47:44
13:38
Kerri Lauderdale
119
Waco
TX
99
42
41
59:16
16:56
Tonya Lee
466
287
171
171
7:22:29
02:06:25
Hubert Lee
80
Austin
TX
36
21
21
47:19
13:31
Case Lemons
145
Waco
TX
214
122
122
1:18:36
22:27
Stephanie Lewis
102
Austin
TX
213
121
121
1:18:29
22:25
Sandra Long
42
Rossville
IN
117
54
54
1:02:00
17:43
Soo Lopez
243
Grand Prairie
TX
219
126
126
1:20:34
23:01
Stephen Lopez
242
Grand Prairie
TX
218
93
93
1:20:33
23:01
Renae Ludrick
210
Midland
TX
222
128
128
1:21:55
23:24
Lilia Lujan
434
Kingwood
TX
212
120
120
1:17:53
22:15
Lilia Lujan
134
Kingwood
TX
98
41
42
59:16
16:56
Barb Madison
220
Woodway
TX
259
154
154
1:48:02
30:52
Jackie Markum
394
Lott
TX
184
101
101
1:12:16
20:39
Paul Martens
414
Waco
TX
10
7
7
39:51
11:23
Marie Martin
157
Woodway
TX
233
136
136
1:25:31
24:26
Brian Martin
156
Fishers
IN
232
97
97
1:25:31
24:26
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems