Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Mudquest Adventure Race
Saturday, October 02, 2010
8:00 am CDT
West Mudquest Venue
Knust at FM 1858
West, Texas 76691
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 02, 2010
Division
Individual Conquest
Individual Crusade
Team Conquest - Team
Team Conquest - Individual
Team Crusade - Team
Team Crusade - Individual
Kids Medieval Run
Tikes Mini Medieval
Expedition
Black Death
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-99
Male 1-99
287 Finishers - 116 Male / 171 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Hunter Wood
30:06
8:36
Brett Perez
32:56
9:25
Andrew Sheehy
35:32
10:09
Quentin Lankford
36:51
10:32
Derek Zick
37:13
10:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brandie Hewes
35:48
10:14
Leslie Huntsman
39:29
11:17
Lisa Price
39:32
11:18
Lydia Stones
40:36
11:36
Candice Barsh
41:55
11:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Aubrey Mathis
78
Mart
TX
143
74
74
1:06:00
18:51
Jonathon Pledger
123
Mcgregor
TX
52
33
33
50:17
14:22
Tessa Hoskin
158
Mckinney
TX
123
59
59
1:02:50
17:57
August Russell
198
Meridian
MS
95
39
39
57:58
16:34
Tammie McKamie
469
Mexia
TX
276
165
165
2:32:02
43:26
Maggie Ivison
135
Mexia
TX
173
95
95
1:09:56
19:59
Susan Roberts
129
Mexia
TX
170
93
93
1:09:41
19:55
Elrose Miller
127
Mexia
TX
169
92
92
1:09:31
19:52
Tammie McKamie
147
Mexia
TX
168
91
91
1:09:30
19:51
Candace Miller
130
Mexia
TX
154
80
80
1:06:58
19:08
Renae Ludrick
210
Midland
TX
222
128
128
1:21:55
23:24
Rebecca Eaves
209
Midland
TX
82
32
32
55:08
15:45
Chris Stockwell
251
Milton
FL
25
16
16
46:20
13:14
Crystal Montanez
14
Moody
TX
227
132
132
1:24:01
24:00
Josh Smith
2
New Braunfels
TX
39
23
23
47:41
13:37
Hunter Wood
1001
New Braunfels
TX
1
1
1
30:06
8:36
Ariel Kapusta
79
New Orleans
LA
28
18
18
46:30
13:17
Derek Zick
208
New Orleans
LA
6
5
5
37:13
10:38
Verna Chow
409
Okc
OK
255
151
151
1:40:19
28:40
Jeff Arnold
101
Pflugerville
TX
251
104
104
1:35:23
27:15
Eric Cluett
190
Pflugerville
TX
175
79
79
1:10:33
20:09
Christopher Baker
441
Plano
TX
282
113
113
5:01:40
01:26:11
Jonathan Farrar
173
Plano
TX
172
78
78
1:09:48
19:57
Melerick Mitchell
390
Plano
TX
147
71
71
1:06:17
18:56
Rhonda Konieczny
176
Porter
TX
88
37
37
56:09
16:03
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems